Turkey Day 5K

Beavercreek, OH



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 999
MADISON PELFREY
00:20:48.5
 6:42/mile
 18
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 907
AUDREY HOLBROOK
00:21:37.9
 6:58/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1062
CODI TRICK
00:21:52.0
 7:03/mile
 28
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 1072
KALLEN WEBSTER
00:17:02.7
 5:29/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 961
CONNOR MEEHAN
00:17:21.1
 5:35/mile
 17
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1114
Ian Barron
00:18:35.4
 5:59/mile
 13
 M
 3
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 752
ELIZABETH ABBOTT
00:28:39.1
 9:14/mile
 10
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 925
ELENA KIGHT
00:30:03.7
 9:41/mile
 10
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 818
ALEA COOK
00:30:39.7
 9:53/mile
 9
 F
 44
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 896
KEITH HARNER
00:21:36.5
 6:58/mile
 10
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 955
CARSON MCGOVERN
00:22:41.2
 7:19/mile
 10
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 954
RICHARD MCDANIEL
00:23:47.1
 7:40/mile
 9
 M
 34
 

5K Female 11 to 14

 
1st
 996
EMILY PELFREY
00:24:19.3
 7:50/mile
 13
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 814
JAMIE CONFER
00:25:09.3
 8:06/mile
 11
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 926
ELIZABETH KIGHT
00:26:41.3
 8:36/mile
 13
 F
 20
 

5K Male 11 to 14

 
1st
 1115
Dean Barron
00:19:28.9
 6:17/mile
 11
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1107
Brenden Baker
00:20:04.3
 6:28/mile
 13
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1026
SETH RYAN
00:20:34.8
 6:38/mile
 14
 M
 10
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 998
KENZIE PELFREY
00:24:52.4
 8:01/mile
 15
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 822
KATIE COOK
00:29:57.8
 9:39/mile
 15
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 1073
VICTORIA WEBSTER
00:31:27.2
 10:08/mile
 15
 F
 50
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 1142
Evangel Myers
00:18:44.4
 6:02/mile
 17
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1092
Jacob Feehan
00:20:00.1
 6:27/mile
 16
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 815
JOEY CONFER
00:22:25.9
 7:14/mile
 17
 M
 21
 

5K Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 1104
Madison Burchfield
00:25:16.3
 8:09/mile
 21
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 908
CADY HOLBROOK
00:25:57.1
 8:22/mile
 26
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 881
Elyse Goodson
00:26:04.3
 8:24/mile
 26
 F
 15
 

5K Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 924
KURT KESSLER
00:22:01.1
 7:06/mile
 27
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 990
ALEX OLDHAM
00:23:40.4
 7:38/mile
 22
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 1058
PAUL TERENZI
00:26:52.4
 8:40/mile
 24
 M
 56
 

5K Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 842
BETSY ENGELS
00:23:21.1
 7:31/mile
 31
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1146
Julie Snigel
00:25:07.8
 8:06/mile
 36
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 974
AMY MOWBRAY
00:25:54.2
 8:21/mile
 36
 F
 13
 

5K Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 1123
Nathan Russell
00:19:21.6
 6:14/mile
 35
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 976
TYLER MOYER
00:20:35.0
 6:38/mile
 32
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 1094
Marc Schneider
00:20:51.5
 6:43/mile
 34
 M
 13
 

5K Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 1040
MINDY STAMM
00:23:21.9
 7:32/mile
 41
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 855
TONI FARKAS
00:24:56.9
 8:02/mile
 44
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 835
Cathy Derringer
00:25:30.8
 8:13/mile
 44
 F
 12
 

5K Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 753
MICHAEL ABBOTT
00:20:12.7
 6:31/mile
 40
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 843
CHRIS ENGELS
00:22:00.4
 7:05/mile
 41
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 1039
JEFF STAMM
00:22:30.1
 7:15/mile
 45
 M
 22
 

5K Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 1129
Catherine Marco
00:27:23.5
 8:50/mile
 56
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 916
PATSY JOHNSON
00:28:32.0
 9:12/mile
 53
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 1059
Angela Tipton
00:28:58.6
 9:20/mile
 58
 F
 29
 

5K Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 1076
STEVEN WEEKES
00:21:37.3
 6:58/mile
 50
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 1119
Vincent Lenoir
00:23:57.9
 7:43/mile
 50
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 1000
RICK PELFREY
00:24:37.6
 7:56/mile
 51
 M
 39
 

5K Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 761
ANITA BALDWIN
00:34:41.2
 11:11/mile
 61
 F
 73
 
 
2nd
 1067
GAIL WALKER
00:42:57.7
 13:51/mile
 60
 F
 104
 
 
3rd
 811
CINDY COCHRAN
00:44:36.1
 14:23/mile
 67
 F
 112
 

5K Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 1063
MARK TRICK
00:20:47.3
 6:42/mile
 60
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 1113
Timothy Gernert
00:27:53.4
 8:59/mile
 61
 M
 65
 
 
3rd
 1048
JEFFREY STRATHEARN
00:28:49.0
 9:17/mile
 63
 M
 74
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 841
Pat Egalite
00:52:24.8
 16:54/mile
 70
 F
 142
 
 
2nd
 1136
Dorothy Mikat
01:04:43.7
 20:52/mile
 78
 F
 184
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 928
RON KILGORE
00:42:08.3
 13:35/mile
 74
 M
 153
 
 
2nd
 885
DONALD GREENHOE
00:54:15.3
 17:30/mile
 78
 M
 183