Turkey Day 5K

Beavercreek, OH



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2381
JODIE PIERCE
00:20:16.9
 6:32/mile
 15
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2759
Jeff Geraghty
00:18:02.8
 5:49/mile
 42
 M
 1
 

5K Female 10 and Under

 
1st
 2286
MAYLEE LAZENBY
00:32:45.9
 10:34/mile
 9
 F
 58
 
 
2nd
 2462
AUBREY WOLFE
00:36:15.1
 11:41/mile
 8
 F
 84
 
 
3rd
 2159
SOPHIA COCUZZI
00:39:12.8
 12:38/mile
 6
 F
 96
 
 
4th
 2466
LILY YANCEY
00:39:24.0
 12:42/mile
 10
 F
 98
 
 
5th
 2294
FRIDA LOZANO
00:39:59.3
 12:53/mile
 9
 F
 102
 

5K Male 10 and Under

 
1st
 2308
RICHARD MCDANIEL
00:23:27.9
 7:34/mile
 10
 M
 26
 
 
2nd
 2770
Jackson Davis
00:23:57.5
 7:43/mile
 10
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 2352
AIDAN NELSON
00:24:11.9
 7:48/mile
 9
 M
 30
 
 
4th
 2776
Isaac Bulugrass
00:24:33.9
 7:55/mile
 10
 M
 36
 
 
5th
 2435
STEVE VAN BUSKIRK
00:24:37.9
 7:56/mile
 9
 M
 39
 

5K Female 11 to 14

 
1st
 2108
KENDALL BEAM
00:28:54.8
 9:19/mile
 13
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2276
LILY KOHLRIESER
00:28:55.0
 9:19/mile
 12
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 2446
AMINA WASE
00:29:11.1
 9:24/mile
 13
 F
 28
 
 
4th
 2774
Kylie Bulugaris
00:29:31.9
 9:31/mile
 12
 F
 32
 
 
5th
 2358
CAITLYNN NEWLEN
00:34:25.7
 11:06/mile
 13
 F
 77
 

5K Male 11 to 14

 
1st
 2471
Byson Clinger
00:21:29.5
 6:55/mile
 14
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 2242
JOSEPH HILL
00:21:43.7
 7:00/mile
 13
 M
 14
 
 
3rd
 2767
Ian Scholl
00:22:00.6
 7:06/mile
 12
 M
 16
 
 
4th
 2232
CARSON HAMPTON
00:22:19.2
 7:12/mile
 14
 M
 21
 
 
5th
 2367
LIAM OLIVER
00:23:13.5
 7:29/mile
 12
 M
 24
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 2453
VICTORIA WEBSTER
00:26:07.6
 8:25/mile
 16
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 2280
MADISON KRIMM
00:32:37.7
 10:31/mile
 15
 F
 57
 
 
3rd
 2300
RYANN MANN
00:33:33.7
 10:49/mile
 16
 F
 66
 
 
4th
 2416
REGAN SMITH
00:33:34.1
 10:49/mile
 17
 F
 67
 
 
5th
 2214
MEGAN GEORGE
00:33:34.1
 10:49/mile
 16
 F
 68
 

5K Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 2317
ZACH MERZ
00:18:06.8
 5:50/mile
 16
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2314
CONNOR MEEHAN
00:18:18.3
 5:54/mile
 18
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 2281
Thaddeus Krueger
00:20:14.8
 6:31/mile
 17
 M
 5
 
 
4th
 2454
JUSTIN WECKLER
00:21:08.5
 6:49/mile
 15
 M
 10
 
 
5th
 2758
Sam Sanneman
00:21:11.7
 6:50/mile
 15
 M
 11
 

5K Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 2261
ERICA KEGLEY
00:21:08.3
 6:49/mile
 29
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 2245
AUDREY HOLBROOK
00:21:20.6
 6:53/mile
 27
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 2123
KRISTEN BIALEK
00:24:57.3
 8:03/mile
 20
 F
 6
 
 
4th
 2279
LAUREN KREGER
00:25:35.5
 8:15/mile
 28
 F
 8
 
 
5th
 2253
JACLYNN JARRELLS
00:25:49.3
 8:19/mile
 28
 F
 11
 

5K Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 2130
RYAN BOECKERMANN
00:21:04.3
 6:47/mile
 29
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 2177
MICHAEL DICKINSON
00:22:16.8
 7:11/mile
 22
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2500
Mitchell OConnor
00:22:35.9
 7:17/mile
 23
 M
 23
 
 
4th
 2167
NICK CORBA
00:24:34.6
 7:55/mile
 22
 M
 37
 
 
5th
 2311
Colman McMahon
00:24:35.3
 7:55/mile
 23
 M
 38
 

5K Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 2254
CASSIE JOHNSON
00:23:35.0
 7:36/mile
 30
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 2162
JEN CONOVER
00:23:40.4
 7:38/mile
 34
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 2309
AMANDA MCGILL
00:25:10.4
 8:07/mile
 30
 F
 7
 
 
4th
 2779
Julie Smigel
00:25:39.4
 8:16/mile
 37
 F
 9
 
 
5th
 2145
AMY BURNS
00:25:40.4
 8:16/mile
 36
 F
 10
 

5K Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 2382
KRIS PIERSON
00:19:22.1
 6:14/mile
 39
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2243
RYAN HILL
00:20:25.1
 6:35/mile
 37
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2144
PATRICK BURKE
00:20:48.2
 6:42/mile
 34
 M
 7
 
 
4th
 2310
JONATHAN MCGILL
00:22:09.6
 7:08/mile
 31
 M
 19
 
 
5th
 2364
BEAU NUNNALLY
00:23:23.8
 7:32/mile
 35
 M
 25
 

5K Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 2203
TONI FARKAS
00:25:50.9
 8:20/mile
 45
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 2329
JACKIE MORGAN
00:27:09.5
 8:45/mile
 42
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 2768
Rebecca Scholl
00:27:09.9
 8:45/mile
 42
 F
 19
 
 
4th
 2103
JULIE ASENCIO
00:31:21.2
 10:06/mile
 42
 F
 43
 
 
5th
 2238
ANGIE HAYDEN
00:31:28.3
 10:09/mile
 45
 F
 45
 

5K Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 2330
SAMUEL MORGAN
00:20:50.0
 6:43/mile
 41
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2195
CHRIS ENGELS
00:21:45.7
 7:01/mile
 42
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 2354
CHAD NELSON
00:24:13.5
 7:48/mile
 46
 M
 32
 
 
4th
 2105
MATTHEW BARBER
00:24:24.9
 7:52/mile
 46
 M
 34
 
 
5th
 2225
ERIC HALFPAP
00:25:37.1
 8:15/mile
 49
 M
 49
 

5K Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 2139
ROBIN BRADY
00:29:58.0
 9:40/mile
 54
 F
 35
 
 
2nd
 2190
MARY EDSALL
00:31:35.1
 10:11/mile
 55
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 2172
JENNIFER DANNAR
00:34:05.0
 10:59/mile
 53
 F
 73
 
 
4th
 2327
MICHELLE MONK
00:34:28.0
 11:07/mile
 58
 F
 78
 
 
5th
 2278
CHRISTINA KREGER
00:35:57.0
 11:35/mile
 53
 F
 82
 

5K Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 2277
BARRY KREGER
00:22:01.9
 7:06/mile
 57
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 2775
David Neidis
00:24:58.2
 8:03/mile
 54
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 2766
Greg Sexton
00:26:32.8
 8:33/mile
 55
 M
 52
 
 
4th
 2789
Sonny Amisolk
00:26:39.5
 8:35/mile
 51
 M
 55
 
 
5th
 2784
Jim West
00:27:18.3
 8:48/mile
 54
 M
 60
 

5K Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 2247
TERESA HOLBROOK
00:41:17.7
 13:19/mile
 61
 F
 112
 
 
2nd
 2173
LAURA DAVIS
00:41:36.3
 13:25/mile
 63
 F
 114
 
 
3rd
 2155
Cynthia Cochran
00:46:29.7
 14:59/mile
 68
 F
 133
 
 
4th
 2457
JUDY WERNER
00:47:16.4
 15:14/mile
 68
 F
 138
 
 
5th
 2335
JOANNE MUSHALA
00:51:07.1
 16:29/mile
 67
 F
 149
 

5K Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 2128
JAMES BLACKMAN
00:24:15.4
 7:49/mile
 65
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 2433
MARK TRICK
00:29:33.8
 9:32/mile
 61
 M
 84
 
 
3rd
 2160
STEVEN COFFMAN
00:32:36.1
 10:31/mile
 63
 M
 122
 
 
4th
 2171
GARY DANNAR
00:33:18.4
 10:44/mile
 64
 M
 127
 
 
5th
 2378
CURT PEDERSON
00:40:08.4
 12:56/mile
 62
 M
 151
 

5K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 2191
Pat Egalite
00:51:08.0
 16:29/mile
 71
 F
 150
 

5K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 2316
ED MERZ
00:32:48.8
 10:35/mile
 70
 M
 123